40/40
Target 21

Mizoram

MNF

10

ZPM

27

CONG

1

BJP

2

OTH

0
199/199
Target 100

Rajasthan

BJP

115

CONG

69

OTH

15
230/230
Target 116

Madhya Pradesh

BJP

163

CONG

66

OTH

1
90/90
Target 46

Chhattisgarh

BJP

54

CONG

35

OTH

1
119/119
Target 60

Telangana

BRS

39

CONG

64

BJP

8

AIMIM

7

OTH

1

LIVE UPDATE

WHO SAID WHAT?

BJP is a guarantee of all-round progress. We will work towards fulfilling aspirations of farmers, youth and women in Telangana.
Narendra Modi, Prime Minister Of India
Congratulations, Chhattisgarh! You've ensured your victory. Encourage those who haven't voted to cast their vote now. Let's widen the margin of victory. Just a little more determination, We're bringing a bigger win than 2018.
Bhupesh Baghel
You all not only cast your vote but also contributed to the grand sacrifice for the progress and welfare of the state, ensuring that all our resolutions will undoubtedly be fulfilled.
Shivraj Singh Chouhan
Thank You, Rajasthan! Gratitude to every voter in my state who played a role in strengthening democracy through their voting rights.
Ashok Gehlot

CONSTITUENCY

Constituency NameCandidate NamePartyStatusState
AgarMadhav Singh madhu GehlotBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
AlirajpurChouhan Nagar SinghBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
AloteDr Chintamani MalviyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
AmarpatanDr Rajendra Kumar SinghCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
AmarwaraKamlesh Pratap ShahCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
AmbahDevendra Ramnarayan SakhwarCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
AmlaDr Yogesh PandagreBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
AnuppurBisahu Lal SinghBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Ashok NagarHaribaboo RaiCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
AshtaGopal Singh EngineerBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
AterHemant Satyadev KatareCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
BadnagarJitendra Uday Singh PandyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BadnawarBhanwarsingh Shekhawat babu JiCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
BadwahaSachin BirlaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BadwaraDhirendra Bahadur Singh DhiruBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BagliMurli BhawaraBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BahoribandPranay Prabhat Pandey guddu BhaiyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BaiharSanjay UikeyCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
BalaghatAnubha MunjareCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
BamoriRishi AgrawalCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
BandaVeerendra Singh LodhiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BandhavgarhShivnarayan Gyan Singh lallu BhaiyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BarghatKamal MarskoleBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BargiNeeraj Singh LodhiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Barwani (S.T.)Rajan MandloiCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
BasodaHarisingh Raghuwanshi baddaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BeohariSharad Juglal KolBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BerasiaVishnu KhatriBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BetulHemant Vijay KhandelwalBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BhagwanpuraKedar Chidabhai DawarCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
BhainsdehiMahendra Singh Keshar Singh ChouhanBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BhanderPhool Singh BaraiyaCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
BhikangaonSmt Jhuma Dr Dhyansingh SolankiCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
BhindNarendra Singh KushwahBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BhitrwarMohan Singh RathoreBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BhojpurSurendra PatwaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Bhopal Dakshina-PashchimBhagwandas SabnaniBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Bhopal MadhyaArif MasoodCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
Bhopal UttarAtif Arif AqueelCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
BiaoraNarayan Singh PanwarBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BichhiyaNarayan Singh PattaCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
BijawarBablu Rajesh ShuklaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BinaAdv Nirmla SapreCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
BudhniShivraj Singh ChouhanBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
BurhanpurArchana DidiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ChachodaPriyanka PenchiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ChanderiJagannath Singh RaghuwanshiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ChandlaAhirwar DileepBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ChhatarpurLalita YadavBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ChhindwaraKamal NathCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
ChitrakootSurendra Singh GaharwarBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ChitrangiRadha SinghBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ChuraiChoudhary Sujeet MersinghCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
ChurhatAjay Arjun SinghCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
DabaraSuresh RajeCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
DamohJayant MalaiyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
DatiaBharti RajendraCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
DeoriBrijbihari Pateriyagudda BhaiyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
DeotalabGirish GautamBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
DepalpurManoj Nirbhay Singh PatelBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
DevsarRajendra MeshramBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
DewasGayatri Raje PuarBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
DharNeena Vikram VermaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
DharampuriKalusingh ThakurBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
DhouhaniKunwar Singh TekamBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
DimaniNarendra Singh TomarBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
DindoriOmkar Singh MarkamCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
Dr.Ambedkar Nagar -MhowUsha Babu Singh ThakurBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
GadarwaraUday Pratap SinghBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
GandhwaniUmang SingharCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
GarothChandar Singh SisodiyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
GhatiyaSatish MalviyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
GhodadongriGanga Sajjan Singh UikeyBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
GohadKeshav DesaiCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
GotegaonMahendra NageshBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
GovindpuraKrishna GaurBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
GunaPanna Lal ShakyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
GunnourRajesh Kumar VermaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
GurhNagendra SinghBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
GwaliorPradhuman Singh TomarBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Gwalior EastDr Satish SikarwarCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
Gwalior RuralSahab Singh GurjarCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
Gwalior SouthNarayan Singh KushwahBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
HardaDr Ramkishore DogneCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
HarsudKunwar Vijay ShahBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
HatpipliyaManoj Narayansingh ChoudhariBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
HattaSmt Umadevi Lalchand KhatikBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
HoshangabadDr Sita Saran SharmaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
HuzurRameshwar SharmaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
IchhawarKaran Singh VermaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Indore-1Kailash VijayvargiyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Indore-2Ramesh MendolaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Indore-3Golu Shukla RakeshBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Indore-4Malini Laxmansingh GaurBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Indore-5Mahendra HardiaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Jabalpur CanttAshok Ishwardas RohaniBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Jabalpur EastLakhan GhanghoriaCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
Jabalpur NorthAbhilash PandeyBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Jabalpur WestRakesh SinghBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
JaberaDharmendra Bhav Singh LodhiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
JaisinghnagarManisha SinghBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
JaitpurJaisingh MaraviBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
JaoraRajendra Pandey raju BhaiyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
JataraKhatik HarishankarBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
JauraPankaj UpadhyayCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
JawadOmprakash SakhlechaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
JhabuaDr Vikrant BhuriaCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
JobatSena - Mahesh PatelCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
JunnardeoSunil UikeyCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
KalapipalGhanshyam ChandravanshiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
KareraKhatik Ramesh PrasadBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
KasrawadSachin Subhashchandra YadavCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
KatangiGaurav Singh PardhiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
KeolariRajneesh Harvansh SinghCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
KhandwaKanchan Mukesh TanveBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
KhargapurChanda-surendra Singh GourCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
KhargoneBalkrishn PatidarBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
KhategaonAashish Govind SharmaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
KhilchipurHajarilal DangiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
KhuraiBhoopendra SinghBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
KolarasMahendra Ramsingh Yadav KhatoraBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
KotamaDilip JaiswalBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
KukshiBaghel Surendra Singh HoneyCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
Kurwai (Sc)Hari Singh SapreBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
LaharAmbrish Sharma gudduBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
LakhanadonYogendra Singh BabaCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
LanjiRajkumar KarraheBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
MaharajpurKamakhya Pratap Singh teeka RajaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
MaheshwarRajkumar MevBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
MahidpurDinesh Jain BossCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
MaiharShrikant ChaturvediBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
MalharaBahin Ramsiya BhartiCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
MalhargarhJagdish DevdaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ManapurMeena SinghBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ManasaAniruddha madhav MarooBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ManawarDr Hiralal AlawaCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
MandhataNarayan PatelBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
MandlaSampatiya UikeyBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
MandsourVipin JainCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
MangawanEngineer Narendra PrajapatiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
MauganjPradeep PatelBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
MehgaonRakesh ShuklaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
MorenaDinesh GurjarCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
MudwaraSandeep Shriprasad JaiswalBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
MultaiChandrashekhar DeshmukhBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
MungaoliBrajendra Singh YadavBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Nagada - KhacharodDr Tejbahadur Singh ChauhanBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
NagodNagendra SinghBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
NarelaVishvas SarangBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
NarsinghgarhMohan SharmaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
NarsingpurPrahlad Singh PatelBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
NaryawaliEr Pradeep LariyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
NeemuchDilip Singh PariharBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
NepanagarManju Rajendra DaduBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
NiwariAnil JainBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
NiwasChainsingh WarkadeCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
PanagarSushil Kumar Tiwari indu BhaiyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
PandhanaChaya MoreBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
PandhurnaNeelesh Pusaram UikeyCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
PannaBrijendra Pratap SinghBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Pansemal (S.T.)Shyam BardeBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ParasiyaSohanlal BalmikCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
ParaswadaMadhu Bhau BhagatCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
PatanAjay VishnoiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
PathariyaLakhan PatelBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
PawaiPrahlad LodhiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
PetlawadNirmala Dileepsingh BhuriaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
PichhorePreetam LodhiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
PipariyaThakurdas NagwanshiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
PohariKailash KushwahCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
PrithvipurNitendra Brajendra Singh RathoreCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
PusprajgarhPhundelal Singh MarkoCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
RaghogarhJaivardhan SinghCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
RaigaonPratima BagriBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
RajgarhAmar Singh YadavBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
RajnagarArvind PateriyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Rajpur (S.T.)Bala BachchanCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
Rampur BaghelanVikram Singh vickyBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Ratlam CityChetanya Kasyap bhaiyyajiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Ratlam RuralMathura Lal DamarBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
RauMadhu VermaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
RehliGopal BhargavaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
RewaRajendra ShuklaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SabalagadhSmt Sarla Vijendra RawatBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SagarShalendra Kumar JainBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SailanaKamleshwar DodiyarOTH
Won
madhya pradesh
Sanchi (Sc)Dr Prabhuram ChoudharyBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SanwerTulsiram SilawatBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SarangpurGotam TetwalBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SardarpurPratap GrewalCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
SatnaDabbu Siddharth Sukhlal KushwahaCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
SausarVijay Revnath ChoreCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
SehoreSudesh RaiBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SemariyaAbhay MishraCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
Sendhwa (S.T.)Montu SolankiCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
SeoniDinesh Rai MunmunBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Seoni MalwaPremshankar Kunjilal VermaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SewdaPradeep AgrawalBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ShahpuraOmprakash DhurweyBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ShajapurArun BhimawadBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ShamshabadSurya Prakash MeenaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SheopurBabu JandelCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
ShivpuriDevendra Kumar Jain Patte WaleBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ShujalpurInder Singh ParmarBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SidhiRiti PathakBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SihawalVishwamitra PathakBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SihoraSantosh VarkadeBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SilwaniDevendra PatelCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
SingarouliRam Niwas ShahBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SirmourDivyaraj SinghBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SironjUmakant SharmaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SohagpurVijaypal SinghBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SonkatchDr Rajesh SonkarBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SumaoliAidal Singh KansanaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SurkhiGovind Singh RajputBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
SusnerBhairon Singh bapu CONG
Won
madhya pradesh
SuwasraDung HardeepsinghBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
TaranaMahesh ParmarCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
TendukhedaVishwanath Singh mulam BhaiyaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
TeontharSiddharth Tiwari RajBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
ThandlaVeersingh BhuriyaCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
TikamgarhYadvendra Singh jaggu BhaiyaCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
TimarniAbhijeet Shah ankit BabaCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
UdaipuraNarendra Shivaji PatelBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Ujjain NorthAnil Jain KaluhedaBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
Ujjain SouthDr Mohan YadavBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
VidishaMukesh TandanBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
VijaypurRamniwas RawatCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
VijayraghavgarhSanjay Satyendra PathakBJP
Won
madhya pradesh
WaraseoniVivek Vicky PatelCONG
Won
madhya pradesh
AbhanpurIndra Kumar SahuBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
AhiwaraDomanlal KorsewadaBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
AkaltaraRaghavendra Kumar SinghCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
AmbikapurRajesh AgrawalBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
AntagarhVikram UsendiBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
ArangGuru Khushwant SahebBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
BaikunthpurBhaiya Lal RajwadeBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
Baloda BazarTank Ram VermaBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
BasnaSampat AgrawalBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
BastarBaghel LakheshwarCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
BeltaraSushant ShuklaBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
BemetaraDipesh SahuBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
BhanupratappurSavitri Manoj MandaviCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
Bharatpur-SonhatRenuka Singh SarutaBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
BhataparaIndra SaoCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
BhatgaonLaxmi RajwadeBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
Bhilai NagarDevendra YadavCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
BijapurVikram MandaviCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
BilaigarhKavita Pran LahreyCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
BilaspurAmar AgrawalBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
BilhaDharam Lal KaushikBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
BindranawagarhJanak DhruwCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
ChandrapurRamkumar YadavCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
ChitrakotVinayak GoyalBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
DantewaraChaitram AtamiBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
DhamtariOnkar SahuCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
DharamjaigarhLaljeet Singh RathiaCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
DharsiwaAnuj SharmaBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
Dondi LaharaAnila BhendiaCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
DongargaonDaleshwar SahuCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
DongargarhHarshita Swami BaghelCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
Durg CityGajendra YadavBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
Durg GraminLalit ChandrakarBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
GunderdehiKunwer Singh NishadCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
JagdalpurKiran DeoBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
JaijaipurBaleshwar SahuCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
Janjgir-ChampaByas Kashyap So Shaniram KashyapCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
JashpurRaymuni BhagatBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
KankerAsha Ram NetamBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
KasdolSandeep SahuCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
KatghoraPremchand PatelBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
KawardhaVijay SharmaBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
KeshkalNeelkanth TekamBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
KhairagarhYashoda Nilamber VermaCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
KhallariDwarikadhish YadavCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
KharsiaUmesh PatelCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
KhujjiBholaram SahuCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
KondagaonLata UsendiBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
KontaKawasi LakhmaCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
KorbaLakhanlal Devangan So Tulsiram DevanganBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
KotaAtal ShrivastavaCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
KunkuriVishnu Deo SaiBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
KurudAjay ChandrakarBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
LailungaVidyawati SidarCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
LormiArun SaoBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
LundraPrabodh MinzBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
MahasamundYogeshwar Raju SinhaBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
ManendragarhShyam Bihari JaiswalBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
MarwahiPranav Kumar MarpachiBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
MasturiDilip LahariyaCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
Mohala-ManpurIndrashah MandaviCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
MungeliPunnulal MohleBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
NarayanpurKedar KashyapBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
NavagarhDayaldas BaghelBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
Pali-TanakharTuleshwar Hira Singh MarkamOTH
Won
chhattisgarh
PamgarhSheshraj HarvanshCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
PandariyaBhawna BohraBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
PatanBhupesh BaghelCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
PathalgaonGomati SaiBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
PratappurShakuntala Singh PorteyBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
PremnagarBhulan Singh MarabiBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
RaigarhOmprakash ChoudharyopchoudharyBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
Raipur City GraminMotilal SahuBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
Raipur City NorthPurandar MishraBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
Raipur City SouthBrijmohan AgrawalBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
Raipur City WestRajesh MunatBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
RajimRohit SahuBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
RajnandgaonDr Raman SinghBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
RamanujganjRam Vichar NetamBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
RampurPhoolsingh RathiyaCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
SajaIshwar SahuBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
SaktiCharan Das MahantCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
SamriUdhheshwari PaikraBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
Sanjari BalodSangeeta SinhaCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
SaraipaliChaturi NandCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
SarangarhUttari Ganpat JangdeCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
SihawaAmbika MarkamCONG
Won
chhattisgarh
SitapurPoorv Sainik Ramkumar ToppoBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
TakhatpurDharmjeet SinghBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
Vaishali NagarRikesh SenBJP
Won
chhattisgarh
Adarsh NagarRafeek KhanCONG
Won
rajasthan
AhoreChhagan Singh RajpurohitBJP
Won
rajasthan
Ajmer NorthVasudev DevnaniBJP
Won
rajasthan
Ajmer SouthAnita BhadelBJP
Won
rajasthan
Alwar RuralTikaram JullyCONG
Won
rajasthan
Alwar UrbanSanjay SharmaBJP
Won
rajasthan
AmberPrashant SharmaCONG
Won
rajasthan
AntaKanwarlalBJP
Won
rajasthan
AnupgarhShimla DeviCONG
Won
rajasthan
AsindJabbar Singh SankhalaBJP
Won
rajasthan
AspurUmesh MeenaOTH
Won
rajasthan
BagidoraMahendra Jeet Singh MalviyaCONG
Won
rajasthan
BagruKailash Chand VermaBJP
Won
rajasthan
BaliPushpendra SinghBJP
Won
rajasthan
BamanwasIndraCONG
Won
rajasthan
BandikuiBhagchand TankdaBJP
Won
rajasthan
BansurDevi Singh ShekhawatBJP
Won
rajasthan
BanswaraArjun Singh BamaniyaCONG
Won
rajasthan
Baran-AtruRadheyshyam BairwaBJP
Won
rajasthan
BariJaswant Singh GurjarOTH
Won
rajasthan
Bari SadriGautam KumarBJP
Won
rajasthan
BarmerDr Priyanka ChowdharyOTH
Won
rajasthan
BaseriSanjay KumarCONG
Won
rajasthan
BassiLaxmanCONG
Won
rajasthan
BayanaDr Ritu BanawatOTH
Won
rajasthan
BaytooHarish ChaudharyCONG
Won
rajasthan
BeawarShankersingh RawatBJP
Won
rajasthan
BegunDr Suresh DhakarBJP
Won
rajasthan
BehrorDr Jaswant Singh YadavBJP
Won
rajasthan
BhadraSanjeev KumarBJP
Won
rajasthan
BharatpurDr Subhash GargOTH
Won
rajasthan
BhilwaraAshok Kumar KothariOTH
Won
rajasthan
BhimHarisingh Rawat So Panna SinghBJP
Won
rajasthan
BhinmalSamarjit SinghCONG
Won
rajasthan
BhopalgarhGeeta BarwarCONG
Won
rajasthan
Bikaner EastSiddhi KumariBJP
Won
rajasthan
Bikaner WestJethanand VyasBJP
Won
rajasthan
BilaraArjun LalBJP
Won
rajasthan
BundiHarimohan SharmaCONG
Won
rajasthan
ChaksuRamavtar BairwaBJP
Won
rajasthan
ChhabraPratap Singh SinghviBJP
Won
rajasthan
ChittorgarhChandrabhan Singh ChouhanOTH
Won
rajasthan
ChohtanAdu Ram MeghwalBJP
Won
rajasthan
ChomuDr Shikha Meel BaralaCONG
Won
rajasthan
ChorasiRajkumar RoatOTH
Won
rajasthan
ChuruHarlal SaharanBJP
Won
rajasthan
Civil LinesGopal SharmaBJP
Won
rajasthan
DagKaluramBJP
Won
rajasthan
Danta RamgarhVirendra SinghCONG
Won
rajasthan
DausaMurari Lal MeenaCONG
Won
rajasthan
DeedwanaYoonus KhanOTH
Won
rajasthan
Deeg-KumherDr Shailesh SinghBJP
Won
rajasthan
DeganaAjay SinghBJP
Won
rajasthan
Deoli - UniaraHarish Chandra MeenaCONG
Won
rajasthan
DhariyawadThavar ChandOTH
Won
rajasthan
DhodGordhanBJP
Won
rajasthan
DholpurShobharani KushwahCONG
Won
rajasthan
DuduDr Prem Chand BairwaBJP
Won
rajasthan
DungargarhTarachandBJP
Won
rajasthan
DungarpurGanesh GhograCONG
Won
rajasthan
FatehpurHakam Ali KhanCONG
Won
rajasthan
GanganagarJaydeep BihaniBJP
Won
rajasthan
GangapurRamkeshCONG
Won
rajasthan
GarhiKailash Chandra MeenaBJP
Won
rajasthan
GhatolNanalal NinamaCONG
Won
rajasthan
GogundaPratap Lal BheelBJP
Won
rajasthan
GudhamalaniKrishan Kumar Kk VishnoiBJP
Won
rajasthan
HanumangarhGaneshraj BansalOTH
Won
rajasthan
Hawa MahalBalmukundacharyBJP
Won
rajasthan
HindaunAnita JatavCONG
Won
rajasthan
HindoliAshokCONG
Won
rajasthan
JahazpurGopichand MeenaBJP
Won
rajasthan
JaisalmerChhotusinghBJP
Won
rajasthan
JaitaranAvinash GehlotBJP
Won
rajasthan
JaloreJogeshwar GargBJP
Won
rajasthan
Jamwa RamgarhMahendra Pal MeenaBJP
Won
rajasthan
JayalDr Manju BaghmarBJP
Won
rajasthan
JhadolBabulal KharadiBJP
Won
rajasthan
JhalrapatanVasundhara RajeBJP
Won
rajasthan
JhotwaraCol Rajyavardhan RathoreBJP
Won
rajasthan
JhunjhunuBrijendra Singh OlaCONG
Won
rajasthan
JodhpurAtul BhansaliBJP
Won
rajasthan
KamanNaukshamBJP
Won
rajasthan
KapasanArjun Lal JingarBJP
Won
rajasthan
KarauliDarshan SinghBJP
Won
rajasthan
KathumarRamesh KhinchiBJP
Won
rajasthan
KekriShatrughan GautamBJP
Won
rajasthan
KeshoraipatanChunnilal Cl Premi BairwaCONG
Won
rajasthan
KhajuwalaDr Vishwanath MeghwalBJP
Won
rajasthan
KhandarJitendra Kumar GothwalBJP
Won
rajasthan
KhandelaSubhash MeelBJP
Won
rajasthan
KhanpurSuresh GurjarCONG
Won
rajasthan
KherwaraDr Dayaram ParmarCONG
Won
rajasthan
KhetriDharmpalBJP
Won
rajasthan
KhinwsarHanuman BeniwalOTH
Won
rajasthan
Kishan PoleAmin KagziCONG
Won
rajasthan
KishanganjLalit MeenaBJP
Won
rajasthan
KishangarhVikash ChoudharyCONG
Won
rajasthan
Kishangarh BasDeepchand KhairiyaCONG
Won
rajasthan
KolayatAnshuman Singh BhatiBJP
Won
rajasthan
Kota NorthShanti DhariwalCONG
Won
rajasthan
Kota SouthSandeep SharmaBJP
Won
rajasthan
KotputliHansraj PatelBJP
Won
rajasthan
KumbhalgarhSurendra Singh RathoreBJP
Won
rajasthan
KushalgarhRamila KhadiyaCONG
Won
rajasthan
LachhmangarhGovind Singh DotasraCONG
Won
rajasthan
LadnunMukesh BhakarCONG
Won
rajasthan
LadpuraKalpana DeviBJP
Won
rajasthan
LalsotRambilasBJP
Won
rajasthan
LohawatGajendra SinghBJP
Won
rajasthan
LuniJogaram PatelBJP
Won
rajasthan
LunkaransarSumit GodaraBJP
Won
rajasthan
MahuwaRajendraBJP
Won
rajasthan
MakranaJakir Hussain GesawatCONG
Won
rajasthan
MalpuraKanhaiyalalBJP
Won
rajasthan
Malviya NagarKalicharan SarafBJP
Won
rajasthan
MandalUdai Lal BhadanaBJP
Won
rajasthan
MandalgarhGopal Lal SharmaBJP
Won
rajasthan
MandawaKumari Rita ChaudharyCONG
Won
rajasthan
Manohar ThanaGovind PrasadBJP
Won
rajasthan
Marwar JunctionKesaram ChoudharyBJP
Won
rajasthan
MasudaVirendra SinghBJP
Won
rajasthan
MavliPushkar Lal DangiCONG
Won
rajasthan
MertaLaxman RamBJP
Won
rajasthan
MundawarLalit YadavCONG
Won
rajasthan
NadbaiJagat SinghBJP
Won
rajasthan
NagarJawaharsingh BedhamBJP
Won
rajasthan
NagaurHarendra MirdhaCONG
Won
rajasthan
NasirabadRamswaroop LambaBJP
Won
rajasthan
NathdwaraVishvaraj Singh MewarBJP
Won
rajasthan
NawalgarhVikram Singh JakhalBJP
Won
rajasthan
NawanVijay SinghBJP
Won
rajasthan
Neem Ka ThanaSuresh ModiCONG
Won
rajasthan
NimbaheraShrichand KriplaniBJP
Won
rajasthan
NiwaiRam Sahay Varma regarBJP
Won
rajasthan
NoharAmit ChachanCONG
Won
rajasthan
NokhaSushila Rameshwar DudiCONG
Won
rajasthan
OsianBhera Ram Choudhary siyolBJP
Won
rajasthan
PachpadraArun ChoudharyBJP
Won
rajasthan
PaliBheem Raj BhatiCONG
Won
rajasthan
ParbatsarRamniwas GawriyaCONG
Won
rajasthan
PhalodiPabba Ram BishnoiBJP
Won
rajasthan
PhuleraVidhyadhar SinghCONG
Won
rajasthan
PilaniPitram Singh KalaCONG
Won
rajasthan
PilibangaVinod KumarCONG
Won
rajasthan
Pindwara AbuSamaramBJP
Won
rajasthan
PipaldaChetan Patel KolanaCONG
Won
rajasthan
PokaranPratap PuriBJP
Won
rajasthan
PratapgarhHemant MeenaBJP
Won
rajasthan
PushkarSuresh Singh RawatBJP
Won
rajasthan
Raisingh NagarSohan Lal NayakCONG
Won
rajasthan
RajakheraRohit BohraCONG
Won
rajasthan
Rajgarh LaxmangarhMangelal MeenaCONG
Won
rajasthan
RajsamandDeepti Kiran MaheshwariBJP
Won
rajasthan
Ramganj MandiMadan DilawarBJP
Won
rajasthan
RamgarhZubair KhanCONG
Won
rajasthan
RaniwaraRatan DevasiCONG
Won
rajasthan
RatangarhPoosaram GodaraCONG
Won
rajasthan
ReodarMotiramCONG
Won
rajasthan
SadulpurManoj Kumar So Swai SinghOTH
Won
rajasthan
SadulshaharGurveer SinghBJP
Won
rajasthan
SagwaraShankarlal DechaBJP
Won
rajasthan
SaharaLadu Lal PitliyaBJP
Won
rajasthan
SalumberAmritlal MeenaBJP
Won
rajasthan
SanchoreJiva Ram ChoudharyOTH
Won
rajasthan
SanganerBhajan Lal SharmaBJP
Won
rajasthan
SangariaAbhimanyuCONG
Won
rajasthan
SangodHeeralal NagarBJP
Won
rajasthan
SapotraHansraj MeenaBJP
Won
rajasthan
SardarpuraAshok GehlotCONG
Won
rajasthan
SardarshaharAnil Kumar SharmaCONG
Won
rajasthan
Sawai MadhopurKirodi LalBJP
Won
rajasthan
ShahpuraLalaram BairwaBJP
Won
rajasthan
ShahpuraManish YadavCONG
Won
rajasthan
SheoRavindra Singh BhatiOTH
Won
rajasthan
ShergarhBabu Singh RathorBJP
Won
rajasthan
SikarRajendra PareekCONG
Won
rajasthan
SikraiVikram BansiwalBJP
Won
rajasthan
SirohiOta Ram DewasiBJP
Won
rajasthan
SiwanaHameer Singh BhayalBJP
Won
rajasthan
SojatShobha ChauhanBJP
Won
rajasthan
SoorsagarDevendra JoshiBJP
Won
rajasthan
SrimadhopurJhabar Singh KharraBJP
Won
rajasthan
SujangarhManoj KumarCONG
Won
rajasthan
SumerpurJoraram KumawatBJP
Won
rajasthan
SurajgarhSharwan Kumar So Gokal RamCONG
Won
rajasthan
SuratgarhDungarram GedarCONG
Won
rajasthan
TaranagarNarendra BudaniaCONG
Won
rajasthan
ThanagaziKanti PrasadCONG
Won
rajasthan
TijaraMahant Balak NathBJP
Won
rajasthan
TodabhimGhanshyamCONG
Won
rajasthan
TonkSachin PilotCONG
Won
rajasthan
UdaipurTarachand JainBJP
Won
rajasthan
Udaipur RuralPhool Singh MeenaBJP
Won
rajasthan
UdaipurwatiBhagawana Ram SainiCONG
Won
rajasthan
Vallabh NagarUdailal DangiBJP
Won
rajasthan
Vidhyadhar NagarDiya KumariBJP
Won
rajasthan
ViratnagarKuldeepBJP
Won
rajasthan
WeirBahadur SinghBJP
Won
rajasthan
Aizawl East - ILalthansangaZPM
Won
mizoram
Aizawl East IiB LalchhanzovaZPM
Won
mizoram
Aizawl North - IVanlalhlanaZPM
Won
mizoram
Aizawl North - IiDr VanlalthlanaZPM
Won
mizoram
Aizawl North-IiiK SapdangaZPM
Won
mizoram
Aizawl South IC LalsawivungaZPM
Won
mizoram
Aizawl South IiLalchhuanthangaZPM
Won
mizoram
Aizawl South-IiiBaryl VanneihsangiZPM
Won
mizoram
Aizawl West ITbc LalvenchhungaZPM
Won
mizoram
Aizawl West IiLalnghinglova HmarZPM
Won
mizoram
Aizawl West IiiV L ZaithanzamaZPM
Won
mizoram
ChalfilhLalbiakzamaZPM
Won
mizoram
Champhai NorthH GinzalalaZPM
Won
mizoram
Champhai SouthLt Col Clement LalhmingthangaZPM
Won
mizoram
DampaLalrintluanga SailoMNF
Won
mizoram
East TuipuiRamthanmawiaMNF
Won
mizoram
HachhekRobert Romawia RoyteMNF
Won
mizoram
HrangturzoLalmuanpuia PunteZPM
Won
mizoram
KolasibLalfamkimaZPM
Won
mizoram
Lawngtlai EastDr Lorrain Lalpekliana ChinzahZPM
Won
mizoram
Lawngtlai WestC NgunlianchungaCONG
Won
mizoram
LengtengFrodinglianaZPM
Won
mizoram
Lunglei EastLalrinpuiiZPM
Won
mizoram
Lunglei NorthV MalsawmtluangaZPM
Won
mizoram
Lunglei SouthLalramliana PapuiaZPM
Won
mizoram
Lunglei WestT LalhlimpuiaZPM
Won
mizoram
MamitH LalzirlianaMNF
Won
mizoram
PalakK HrahmoBJP
Won
mizoram
SaihaDr K BeichhuaBJP
Won
mizoram
SerchhipLalduhomaZPM
Won
mizoram
SerluiLalrinsanga RalteMNF
Won
mizoram
South TuipuiJeje LalpekhluaZPM
Won
mizoram
TawiProf LalnilawmaZPM
Won
mizoram
ThorangR RohminglianaMNF
Won
mizoram
TuichangW ChhuanawmaZPM
Won
mizoram
TuichawngRasik Mohan ChakmaMNF
Won
mizoram
TuikumPc VanlalruataZPM
Won
mizoram
TuirialK LaldawnglianaMNF
Won
mizoram
TuivawlLalchhandama RalteMNF
Won
mizoram
West TuipuiProva ChakmaMNF
Won
mizoram
AchampetChikkudu Vamshi KrishnaCONG
Won
telangana
AdilabadPayal ShankerBJP
Won
telangana
AlairIlaiah BeerlaCONG
Won
telangana
AlampurVijayuduBRS
Won
telangana
AmberpetKaleru VenkateshBRS
Won
telangana
AndoleC Damodar RajanarsimhaCONG
Won
telangana
ArmurPaidi Rakesh ReddyBJP
Won
telangana
AsifabadKova LaxmiBRS
Won
telangana
AswaraopetaAdinarayana JareCONG
Won
telangana
BahadurpuraMohammed MubeenAIMIM
Won
telangana
BalkondaPrashanth Reddy VemulaBRS
Won
telangana
BanswadaSrinivas Reddy Parige pocharamBRS
Won
telangana
BellampalliGaddam VinodCONG
Won
telangana
BhadrachalamDr Tellam Venkata RaoBRS
Won
telangana
BhongirKumbam Anil Kumar ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
BhupalpalleGandra Satyanarayana RaoCONG
Won
telangana
BoathAnil JadhavBRS
Won
telangana
BodhanP Sudarshan ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
ChandrayanguttaAkbar Uddin OwaisiAIMIM
Won
telangana
CharminarMir Zulfeqar AliAIMIM
Won
telangana
ChennurGaddam VivekanandCONG
Won
telangana
ChevellaKale YadaiahBRS
Won
telangana
ChoppadandiMedipally SathyamCONG
Won
telangana
DevarakondaBalu Naik NenavathCONG
Won
telangana
DevarkadraGavinolla Madhusudan Reddy gmrCONG
Won
telangana
DharmapuriAdluri Laxman KumarCONG
Won
telangana
DornakalJatoth Ram Chander NaikCONG
Won
telangana
DubbakKotta Prabhakar ReddyBRS
Won
telangana
GadwalBandla Krishna Mohan ReddyBRS
Won
telangana
GajwelKalvakuntla Chandrashekar RaoBRS
Won
telangana
Ghanpur (Station)Kadiyam SrihariBRS
Won
telangana
GoshamahalT Raja SinghBJP
Won
telangana
HusnabadPonnam PrabhakarCONG
Won
telangana
HuzurabadKaushik Reddy PadiBRS
Won
telangana
HuzurnagarUttam Kumar Reddy NalamadaCONG
Won
telangana
IbrahimpatnamMalreddy Ranga ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
JadcherlaAnirudh Reddy JanampalliCONG
Won
telangana
JagtialDr SanjayBRS
Won
telangana
JangoanPalla Rajeshwar ReddyBRS
Won
telangana
Jubilee HillsMaganti GopinathBRS
Won
telangana
JukkalLaxmi Kantha Rao ThotaCONG
Won
telangana
KalwakurthyNarayan Reddy KasireddyCONG
Won
telangana
KamareddyKatipally Venkata Ramana ReddyBJP
Won
telangana
KarimnagarGangula KamalakarBRS
Won
telangana
KarwanKausar MohiuddinAIMIM
Won
telangana
KhairatabadDanam NagenderBRS
Won
telangana
KhammamTummala Nageswara RaoCONG
Won
telangana
KhanapurVedma BhojjuCONG
Won
telangana
KodadNalamada Padmavathi ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
KodangalAnumula Revanth ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
KollapurJupally Krishna RaoCONG
Won
telangana
KoratlaKalvakuntla SanjayBRS
Won
telangana
KothagudemKunamneni Sambasiva RaoOTH
Won
telangana
KukatpallyMadhavaram Krishna RaoBRS
Won
telangana
Lal Bahadur NagarDevireddy Sudhir ReddyBRS
Won
telangana
MadhiraBhatti Vikramarka MalluCONG
Won
telangana
MahabubabadDr Murali Naik BhukyaCONG
Won
telangana
MahbubnagarYennam Srinivas ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
MaheshwaramPatlolla Sabitha Indra ReddyBRS
Won
telangana
MakthalVakiti SrihariCONG
Won
telangana
MalakpetAhmed Bin Abdullah BalalaAIMIM
Won
telangana
MalkajgiriMarri Rajashekar ReddyBRS
Won
telangana
ManakondurDr Kavvampally SatyanarayanaCONG
Won
telangana
MancherialKokkirala Premsagar RaoCONG
Won
telangana
ManthaniDuddilla Sridhar BabuCONG
Won
telangana
MedakMynampally RohithCONG
Won
telangana
MedchalChamakura Malla ReddyBRS
Won
telangana
MiryalgudaBathula Laxma ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
MudholeRam Rao PawarBJP
Won
telangana
MulugDanasari Anasuya SeethakkaCONG
Won
telangana
MunugodeKomatireddy Raj Gopal ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
MusheerabadMuta GopalBRS
Won
telangana
Nagarjuna SagarKunduru JayaveerCONG
Won
telangana
NagarkurnoolDr Kuchkulla Rajesh ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
NakrekalVemula VeereshamCONG
Won
telangana
NalgondaKomati Reddy Venkat ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
NampalliMohammed Majid HussainAIMIM
Won
telangana
NarayankhedPatlolla Sanjeeva ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
NarayanpetChittem Parnika ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
NarsampetDonthi Madhava ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
NarsapurVakiti SunithaBRS
Won
telangana
NirmalAlleti Maheshwar ReddyBJP
Won
telangana
Nizamabad (Rural)Bhoopathi Reddy RekulapallyCONG
Won
telangana
Nizamabad (Urban)Dhanpal SuryanarayanaBJP
Won
telangana
PalairPonguleti Srinivasa ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
PalakurthiYashaswini MamidalaCONG
Won
telangana
PargiTammannagari Ram Mohan ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
ParkalRevuri Prakash ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
PatancheruGudem Mahipal ReddyBRS
Won
telangana
PeddapalleChinthakunta Vijaya Ramana RaoCONG
Won
telangana
PinapakaPayam VenkateswarluCONG
Won
telangana
QuthbullapurKp VivekanandBRS
Won
telangana
RajendranagarT Prakash GoudBRS
Won
telangana
RamagundamMakkan Singh Raj ThakurCONG
Won
telangana
Sanath NagarTalasani Srinivas YadavBRS
Won
telangana
SangareddyChinta PrabhakarBRS
Won
telangana
SathupalliMatta RagamayeeCONG
Won
telangana
SecunderabadPadma Rao TBRS
Won
telangana
Secunderabad Cantt.Lasya Nanditha SayannaBRS
Won
telangana
SerilingampallyArekapudi GandhiBRS
Won
telangana
ShadnagarK ShankaraiahCONG
Won
telangana
SiddipetThanneeru Harish RaoBRS
Won
telangana
SircillaKalvakuntla Taraka Rama RaoBRS
Won
telangana
SirpurDrpalvai Harish BabuBJP
Won
telangana
SuryapetGuntakandla Jagadish ReddyBRS
Won
telangana
TandurB Manohar ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
ThungathurthyMandula SamelCONG
Won
telangana
UppalBandari Lakshma ReddyBRS
Won
telangana
VemulawadaAadi SrinivasCONG
Won
telangana
VikarabadGaddam Prasad KumarCONG
Won
telangana
WanaparthyMegha Reddy TudiCONG
Won
telangana
Warangal EastKonda SurekhaCONG
Won
telangana
Warangal WestNaini Rajender ReddyCONG
Won
telangana
WardhanapetKrnagarajkCONG
Won
telangana
WyraRamdas MalothCONG
Won
telangana
YakutpuraJaffar HussainAIMIM
Won
telangana
YellanduKoram KanakaiahCONG
Won
telangana
YellareddyMadan Mohan Rao KCONG
Won
telangana
ZahirabadKoninty Manik RaoBRS
Won
telangana